Mobile Site Full Version
share:

This chromatogram may contain analytes that are synonyms of your search terms.

Antidepressant Drug Panel on Raptor Biphenyl by LC-MS/MS

PeakstR (min)Precursor IonProduct IonProduct Ion
1.Phenelzine sulfate1.19137.2105.177.1
2.O-desmethylvenlafaxine1.81264.158.1107.0
3.(+/-)-Hydroxybupropion1.98256.0130.2166.0
4.Bupropion2.09240.0184.1130.2
5.N-desmethylmirtazapine2.15252.1195.1209.2
6.Venlafaxine2.16278.4260.4121.2
7.Milnacipran2.19247.2100.1129.1
8.Mirtazapine2.20266.1195.172.1
9.Didesmethylcitalopram2.32297.1261.9109.1
10.N-desmethylcitalopram2.33311.1262.1109.1
11.Citalopram2.34325.2109.1262.0
12.Escitalopram2.34325.3109.1261.9
13.E/Z-desmethyldoxepin2.39266.1107.1115.0
14.Fluvoxamine2.40319.371.1257.8
15.Norfluoxetine2.41296.3134.3104.9
16.E/Z-doxepin2.42280.1107.277.1
17.Trazodone2.42372.3176.1148.0
18.Fluoxetine2.44310.1148.0115.1
19.Protriptyline2.68264.1191.1165.2
20.Desipramine2.71267.172.1193.1
21.Isocarboxazid2.71232.091.165.2
22.Amoxapine2.72314.2271.0193.1
23.Paroxetine2.75330.2192.270.1
24.Imipramine2.76281.186.258.1
25.Duloxetine2.77298.1154.1188.2
26.Maprotiline2.77278.1250.2191.0
27.Nortriptyline2.82264.191.1115.2
28.Amitriptyline2.88278.191.1202.1
29.Trimipramine2.95295.2100.258.2
30.Clomipramine3.17315.386.058.0
31.Sertraline3.20306.2158.9275.1
32.Dehydro aripiprazole3.25446.2285.098.1
image
LC_CF0609
ColumnRaptor Biphenyl (cat.# 9309A12)
Dimensions:100 mm x 2.1 mm ID
Particle Size:2.7 µm
Guard Column:Raptor Biphenyl EXP guard column cartridge 5 mm, 2.1 mm ID, 2.7 µm (cat.# 9309A0252)
Temp.:30 °C
Sample
Diluent:Water
Conc.:10 ng/mL
Inj. Vol.:5 µL
Mobile Phase
A:Water + 0.1% formic acid
B:Methanol + 0.1% formic acid
Time (min)Flow (mL/min)%A%B
0.000.69010
1.500.64060
3.500.63070
3.510.69010
5.500.69010
DetectorMS/MS
Ion Mode:ESI+
Mode:Scheduled MRM
InstrumentUHPLC
Download PDF

Printing tips! To print chromatograms full page, change the print settings in the print dialogue window of your PDF reader software: 1) "fit" or "fit to page", 2) "landscape" for wide chromatograms or "portrait" for tall chromatograms.