Mobile Site Full Version
share:

This chromatogram may contain analytes that are synonyms of your search terms.

Bisphenols on Raptor Biphenyl 1.8 μm

PeakstR (min)Conc.
(ng/mL)
Precursor IonProduct IonProduct Ion
1.Bisphenol S0.845.00249.2108.192.1
2.Bisphenol F1.62350199.393.1105.1
3.Bisphenol E2.06100213.3198.3197.4
4.Bisphenol A2.50100227.3212.3133.1
5.Bisphenol AF2.712.00335.2265.3177.3
6.Bisphenol B3.13100241.3212.4211.3
7.Bisphenol C3.43350255.3240.4147.3
8.Bisphenol AP3.9825.0289.3274.3273.3
9.Bisphenol Z4.25250267.2173.4145.2
10.Bisphenol G4.72250311.2295.4296.4
11.Bisphenol FL4.9050.0348.8256.2-
12.Bisphenol BP5.1450.0351.2273.3274.3
13.Bisphenol M5.3915.0345.2330.3251.4
14.Bisphenol P5.6750.0345.2330.4315.3
15.Bisphenol PH6.11350379.2209.4364.4
image
LC_FS0518
ColumnRaptor Biphenyl (cat.# 9309252)
Dimensions:50 mm x 2.1 mm ID
Particle Size:1.8 µm
Pore Size:90 Å
Temp.:25 °C
Sample
Diluent:75:25 Water:methanol
Conc.:2.00-350 ng/mL
Inj. Vol.:2 µL
Mobile Phase
A:Water
B:Methanol
Time (min)Flow (mL/min)%A%B
0.000.455050
6.500.451090
6.510.455050
8.000.455050
DetectorMS/MS
Ion Mode:ESI-
Mode:MRM
InstrumentUHPLC
Download PDF

RELATED CHROMATOGRAM LIBRARY SEARCHES

Bisphenol

,

BPA

Printing tips! To print chromatograms full page, change the print settings in the print dialogue window of your PDF reader software: 1) "fit" or "fit to page", 2) "landscape" for wide chromatograms or "portrait" for tall chromatograms.